Home | Away | |
---|---|---|
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
14 - 14
18 Mar 19:30 |
Beacons |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
21 - 16
04 Mar 19:00 |
Beacons |
Dragons |
15 - 18
26 Feb 20:30 |
Beacons |
KOALAS |
21 - 5
19 Feb 19:30 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
15 - 19
05 Feb 19:00 |
KOALAS |
Uskies |
8 - 14
29 Jan 20:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
4 - 20
22 Jan 20:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
Beacons |
13 - 28
11 Dec 20:00 |
Uskies |
Bannau |
7 - 17
04 Dec 20:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
19 - 14
27 Nov 19:30 |
Panthers |
Dragons |
15 - 13
20 Nov 20:30 |
Beacons |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
22 - 20
13 Nov 19:00 |
Beacons |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
16 - 12
06 Nov 19:30 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
14 - 9
16 Oct 20:00 |
Bannau |
Panthers |
13 - 22
09 Oct 19:30 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
13 - 18
02 Oct 20:30 |
Dragons |
Beacons |
12 - 18
25 Sep 19:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
KOALAS |
27 - 13
18 Sep 19:30 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
14 - 8
11 Sep 19:30 |
Panthers |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
14 - 10
04 Sep 20:00 |
Beacons |
Panthers |
8 - 16
07 Aug 19:30 |
Beacons |
Dragons |
3 - 20
17 Jul 20:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
15 - 4
10 Jul 20:00 |
Dragons |
KOALAS |
8 - 6
03 Jul 19:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
8 - 11
26 Jun 20:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
Beacons |
13 - 10
19 Jun 19:00 |
KOALAS |
Gwernyfed |
11 - 12
05 Jun 19:30 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
12 - 9
22 May 19:30 |
Gwernyfed |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
12 - 10
15 May 20:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
10 - 11
24 Apr 19:30 |
Panthers |
Panthers |
9 - 13
27 Mar 19:30 |
Beacons |
Dragons |
1 - 15
20 Mar 20:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
8 - 31
13 Mar 19:30 |
CCB 2 |
CCB 2 |
6 - 14
06 Mar 19:30 |
Beacons |
Gwernyfed |
8 - 12
27 Feb 19:30 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
13 - 16
13 Feb 20:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
11 - 21
30 Jan 19:00 |
Beacons |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
18 - 9
23 Jan 20:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
20 - 14
16 Jan 19:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
Beacons |
4 - 13
09 Jan 20:00 |
CCB 1 |
Beacons |
8 - 10
12 Dec 19:30 |
Gwernyfed |
CCB 1 |
15 - 4
05 Dec 20:00 |
Beacons |
CCB 2 |
33 - 4
21 Nov 20:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
9 - 11
14 Nov 19:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
Beacons |
15 - 15
07 Nov 19:30 |
Gwernyfed |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
23 - 16
24 Oct 19:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
3 - 19
17 Oct 20:00 |
CCB 1 |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
21 - 8
10 Oct 19:30 |
Beacons |
Gwernyfed |
10 - 23
03 Oct 19:30 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
5 - 37
26 Sep 20:00 |
CCB 2 |
CCB 1 |
18 - 7
12 Sep 19:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
7 - 14
05 Sep 19:30 |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
Llandovery A |
10 - 7
22 Aug 19:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
3 - 16
08 Aug 19:00 |
Geckos |
Beacons |
3 - 19
01 Aug 19:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
Koalas |
15 - 3
11 Jul 19:00 |
Beacons |
Beacons |
6 - 12
04 Jul 19:00 |
Castell Paen |
POINTS MATCH 3 |
0 - 0
27 Jun 20:30 |
POINTS MATCH 4 |
POINTS MATCH 4 |
0 - 18
20 Jun 19:00 |
Llandovery B |
Aberhonddu Ladies A |
5 - 6
13 Jun 20:00 |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
POINTS MATCH 2 |
0 - 18
06 Jun 20:30 |
Llandovery A |
Geckos |
1 - 0
30 May 20:30 |
POINTS MATCH 2 |
POINTS MATCH 2 |
0 - 18
23 May 20:30 |
Koalas |
Castell Paen |
18 - 0
16 May 20:30 |
POINTS MATCH 2 |
POINTS MATCH 2 |
0 - 18
09 May 20:30 |
Aberhonddu Ladies B |
POINTS MATCH 3 |
0 - 0
02 May 20:30 |
POINTS MATCH 2 |